Race

Belgium Ledegem (W)Views

Additional info

Got more info about this race? Drop us a line or post on the forum!

Location: Ledegem

Date: 24-Apr-2013

Type: Road: One-day

Category: 1.12B

Start to race Bikeparts4u.nl
Classification Rider Team Time
Belgium SEYNAEVE Lander EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick.Step
Belgium DE WINTER Ludwig Colorcode - Wanze
Belgium MYNGHEER Daan EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick.Step
4 Belgium ALLEGAERT Matthias Soenens - Construkt Glas
5 Belgium NEIRYNCK Kevin Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde
6 Belgium DE GREYT Willem Artevelde
7 Belgium GODDERIS Niels Soenens - Construkt Glas
8 Belgium SMET Guy
9 Belgium VERWAEST Kevin Doltcini - Flanders
10 Belgium MARCHAND Gianni Deerlijk - Gaverzicht
11 Belgium VAN LERBERGHE Bert Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
12 Belgium GELDHOF David Decock-Woningbouw Vandekerkhove
13 Belgium BOUTTÉ Kenzie Doltcini - Flanders
14 Belgium MAES Jo VL Technics Abutriek
15 Belgium DESMECHT David EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick.Step
16 Belgium SOENENS Alessandro Soenens - Construkt Glas
17 Lithuania MANIUSIS Martynas Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde
18 Belgium WALLAYS Jens EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick.Step
19 Belgium MEURISSE Xandro Lotto Belisol U23 team
20 Belgium FRANCOIS Jurgen Colba - Superano Ham
21 Belgium DOMS Steven To Win - Josan Cycling Team
22 Belgium BRACKE Thomas Artevelde
23 Japan KOISHI Yuma
24 Belgium BORRY Kim
25 Belgium VANNESTE Evert VL Technics Abutriek
26 Belgium BOUVRY Kenny
27 Belgium YSERBIJT Jesper Deerlijk - Gaverzicht
28 Belgium CAUWELIER Glenn VL Technics Abutriek
29 Belgium VERCRUYCE Jim Colba - Superano Ham
30 Belgium REYNVOET Niels Lotto Belisol U23 team
31 New Zealand WHEATCROFT Matt
32 Belgium HOEDT Steven Deerlijk - Gaverzicht
33 Belgium BOSSUYT Gianni Morgan Blue
34 France DEBRABANT Fabrice
35 Belgium DHOLLANDER Kristof Rupelspurters Boom
36 CLAUWAERT Joeri
37 Belgium VAN GUYSE Jarno Lumet - VDBG Steenhouwerij Cycling Team
38 Belgium DONDERS (93) Jelle Rupelspurters Boom
39 Belgium SCHITTECATTE Niels Colba - Superano Ham
40 Netherlands VERHASSELT Bart
41 New Zealand FRANCIS Tom
42 Belgium VANHOUTTEGHEM Cedric Decock-Woningbouw Vandekerkhove
43 Russia KARANDASHEV Pjotr
44 Spain CULEBRAS José Miguel Team 3M U23
45 Great Britain PAPWORTH Joshua
46 Belgium VANHOUTTEGHEM Vincent Decock-Woningbouw Vandekerkhove
47 Belgium LAPIERRE Ward
48 Belgium MOTTE David
49 Belgium VERHIEST Olivier
50 Belgium VAN DEN ABBEELE Yoakim CC Nogent-sur-Oise
51 Belgium DECOSTER Merlijn VL Technics Abutriek
52 Belgium CADRON Julien Team Ottignies-Perwez
53 Belgium ADAM Alexis
54 TUYBENS Kévin
55 Belgium VERVERKEN Gerdy
56 Belgium OPSOMER Sam
57 Great Britain HARRIS Joe
58 Japan TAKENOUCHI Yu
59 Belgium DEMEYERE Geoffrey
60 Belgium VERVERKEN Pieter
61 Belgium DEBACKERE Pieter-jan
62 MORTREUX Aurelien
63 Belgium HUYGHE Stijn
64 France DEVINNE Mikael
65 Belgium SCHIETTECATTE Steven
66 Belgium VAN MEIRVENNE Jan
67 FALDER Russell
68 Belgium HUYSSER Jeroen CT Force
69 Belgium VERMOTE Grégoire VC Amateur Saint-Quentin
70 New Zealand ASHLEY Thomas
71 MACKY Dane
72 Belgium VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent Colba - Superano Ham
73 Belgium COURTENS Iben
74 Belgium D´HOORE Giorgio Team Deschuytter
75 Belgium SELVAIS Dorian
76 VIAENE Jürgen
DNF MCWILLIAMS Stephen
DNF Lithuania VALIAUGA Arnoldas Team 3M U23
DNF DE VYLDER Jonas
DNF New Zealand KARWOWSKI Cameron
DNF Belgium DE KERF Erwin Doltcini - Flanders
DNF Belgium CHAMON Thomas Decock-Woningbouw Vandekerkhove
DNF Belgium VANDEWALLE Matthias Soenens - Construkt Glas
DNF Belgium BLONDEEL Charlie Decock-Woningbouw Vandekerkhove
DNF VANHOLME Henri
DNF Belgium ROSZKIEWICZ Raphaël VC Haut Pays - Multisport
DNF Japan KOMORI Ryohei
DNF Belgium DELEUZE Cédric
DNF Belgium HAERS Joris United Cycling Team
DNF Belgium VAN DEN STEEN Luc Autoglas Wetteren - Group Solar
DNF VICTOOR Benito
DNF Great Britain JOHNSTONE Taylor
DNF France FOBERT Arthur
DNF Belgium DE WITTE Jan
DNF GADEYNE Mathias
DNF France MARECAILLE Antonin
DNF France VANHAECKE Gautier
DNF ROSEN Toby
DNF New Zealand RYAN Marc
DNF Belgium DE MERLIER Giovanni To Win - Josan Cycling Team
DNF Belgium STOFFERIS Rieno
DNF POPPE Stef
DNF Great Britain ANDERSON Alex
DNF VANTIELCKE Cédric
DNF Belgium DELBAERE Tijs Morgan Blue
DNF Belgium VAN LANCKER Massimo Deerlijk - Gaverzicht
DNF Belgium DECEUNINCK Nico
DNF VERHELLEN Eric
DNF DERDER Jens
DNF Belgium VAN DURME Jens
DNF South Korea SANGHOON Park
DNF United States EDWARD GIBBONS Thomas
DNF France LEFEBVRE Tanguy
DNF Belgium MAERTENS Elias
DNF Belgium LANGEDOCK Mathieu
DNF France WELVAERT Michael
DNF Belgium VIANE Jonas Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog
DNF Israel DOLIN Yuval Team 3M U23
DNF Belgium JOSEPH Stijn Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog
DNF Belgium DE MOOR Arie
DNF Belgium VERMEULEN Emiel EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick.Step
DNF Belgium LAPERE Steven Douchy Thalassa CT
DNF France CHEVANCE Kévin
DNF BOSTOEN Gianni
DNF Great Britain KERR Andrew
DNF Belgium LIGNEEL Brian CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain
DNF Belgium KERF Jérôme Colorcode - Wanze
DNF EECKHOUT Jody
DNF Belgium VAN DE MAELE Dieter
DNF Belgium MEERSSCHAERT Kristof Team Deschuytter
DNF Belgium TOUQUET Joren Soenens - Construkt Glas
DNF Belgium DEBAERE Giovanni
DNF Spain COSTA SORIA Axel