Recent races

Date Name Location Type Class
13-Sep-15 Vuelta a España - GC Road: stage UWT
30-Aug-15 Tour do Rio - GC Road: stage 2.2
30-Aug-15 Ronde van Midden-Nederland - GC Road: stage 2.2
29-Aug-15 Rijkevorsel (A) Rijkevorsel (A) Road: One-Day 1.17.3
29-Aug-15 St. Jan Ieper (W) St. Jan Ieper (W) Road: One-Day 1.14
29-Aug-15 Everberg (B) Everberg (B) Road: One-Day 1.14
29-Aug-15 Vuelta a España - Stage 8 Puebla de Don Fadrique - Murcia Murcia Road: stage UWT
29-Aug-15 Kortemark (W) Kortemark (W) Road: One-Day 1.17.3
29-Aug-15 Grote Prijs Tania De Jonge Nederhasselt (O) Grote Prijs Tania De Jonge Nederhasselt (O) Road: One-Day 1.17.3
29-Aug-15 Grand Prix de Lorient Agglomeration
29-Aug-15 11e vestingronde Nieuwpoort Nieuwpoort Road: criterium Club
29-Aug-15 Ronde van Midden-Nederland - Stage 1 (TTT) Utrecht - Utrecht Utrecht Road: stage 2.2
29-Aug-15 Ronde van Oudewater Oudewater Road: criterium Club
29-Aug-15 Jeugdronde van Maassluis Maassluis Road: criterium Club
29-Aug-15 Grote Prijs Georges Lassaut Rummen (B) Grote Prijs Georges Lassaut Rummen (B) Road: One-Day 1.12
29-Aug-15 Tour de l'Avenir - Stage 7 Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne - Les Bottières Les Bottières Road: stage 2.Ncup
29-Aug-15 Nations Cup #20 - Tour de l'Avenir - GC Road: stage 2.NCUP
29-Aug-15 World Cup #10 - GP de Plouay-Bretagne - Road race Plouay - Plouay Plouay Road: one-day CDM
29-Aug-15 Grote Prijs Tania De Jonge Nederhasselt (O) Grote Prijs Tania De Jonge Nederhasselt (O) Road: One-Day 1.15
29-Aug-15 Omloop-mandel-leie-schelde Meulebeke (W) Omloop-mandel-leie-schelde Meulebeke (W) Road: One-day Profkermesse
29-Aug-15 Gijzenzele (O) Gijzenzele (O) Road: One-Day 1.12
29-Aug-15 Laarne - Kalken (O) Laarne - Kalken (O) Road: One-Day 1.14
29-Aug-15 Gent-oostakker (O) Gent-oostakker (O) Road: One-Day 1.17.3
29-Aug-15 Verrebroek (O) Verrebroek (O) Road: One-Day 1.12
29-Aug-15 Kooigem (W) Kooigem (W) Road: One-Day 1.14
29-Aug-15 Herenthout (A) Herenthout (A) Road: One-Day 1.14
28-Aug-15 Tour do Rio - Stage 3 Valença - Rio das Flores Rio das Flores Road: stage 2.2
28-Aug-15 St. Jan Ieper (W) St. Jan Ieper (W) Road: One-Day 1.12
28-Aug-15 Spiere-helkijn (IN SPIERE) Spiere-helkijn (IN SPIERE) Road: One-Day 1.12
28-Aug-15 Jabbeke (W) Jabbeke (W) Road: One-Day 1.14
28-Aug-15 Herbeumont CdC/Klimk. 1.14 (-) Herbeumont Road: One-day Club
28-Aug-15 Herbeumont CdC/Klimk. 1.17 (-) Herbeumont Road: One-day Club
28-Aug-15 Tour de l'Avenir - Stage 6 Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne Maurienne Road: stage 2.Ncup
28-Aug-15 Vuelta a España - Stage 7 Jódar - Alto de Capileira Alto de Capileira Road: stage UWT
28-Aug-15 50ste Ronde van Philippine Philippine Road: criterium Club
27-Aug-15 Vuelta a España - Stage 6 Córdoba - Sierra de Cazorla Sierra de Cazorla Road: stage UWT
27-Aug-15 Tour du Poitou Charentes, Charente, Charente Maritime, deux sèvres, Vienne - Stage 3 Monts-sur-Guesn Loudun Road: stage 2.1
27-Aug-15 GP Prostejov - Memorial of Otmar Malecek - Omnium Omnium Track: stage C1
27-Aug-15 GP Prostejov - Memorial of Otmar Malecek - Scratch Scratch Track: stage C1
27-Aug-15 GP Prostejov - Memorial of Otmar Malecek - Keirin Keirin Track: stage C1

Recently added races

Date Name Location Type Class
30-Aug-15 Ronde van Midden-Nederland - GC Road: stage 2.2
29-Aug-15 Ronde van Midden-Nederland - Stage 1 (TTT) Utrecht - Utrecht Utrecht Road: stage 2.2
23-Aug-15 Ellignies-Sainte-Anne Ellignies-Sainte-Anne Road: One-day Club
8-Mar-15 Vollezele (B) Vollezele (B) Road: One-Day 1.12
23-Aug-15 1. Radrennen um den Cateringhaus-Göttingen-Cup Criterium Club
22-Aug-15 19. Rund in Osterweddingen Criterium Club
16-Aug-15 8. Radrennen in Alttröglitz Criterium Club
15-Aug-15 64. Dachauer Bergkriterium Criterium Club
25-Aug-15 Switzerland National Championships - Points Race Points Race Track: stage CN
25-Aug-15 Switzerland National Championships - Scratch Scratch Track: stage CN