Recent races

Date Name Location Type Class
5-Jul-15 Sibiu Cycling Tour - GC Road: stage 2.1
4-Jul-15 Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques - GC Road: stage 2.2
2-Jul-15 Sibiu Cycling Tour - Stage 1 Sibiu - Sibiu Sibiu Road: stage 2.1
1-Jul-15 klimtijdrit Camerig Camerig Road: Time Trial Club
1-Jul-15 Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques - Stage 1 Lublin - Lublin Lublin Road: stage 2.2
1-Jul-15 Sibiu Cycling Tour - Prologue (ITT) Sibiu - Sibiu Sibiu Road: stage 2.1
1-Jul-15 Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques - Stage 2 Strzyzów - Krosno Krosno Road: stage 2.2
1-Jul-15 Ruddervoorde Baliebrugge (W) Ruddervoorde Baliebrugge Road: One-day 1.12B
1-Jul-15 Klmk/cdc Harzé Juniores Klmk/cdc Harzé Juniores Road: one-day Club
1-Jul-15 Klmk/cdc Harzé Débutants Klmk/cdc Harzé Débutants Road: one-day Club
1-Jul-15 Dikkebus (W) Dikkebus Road: one-day Club
1-Jul-15 Wielermeerdaagse Noordenveld Westerkwartier - dag 3 Zevenhuizen Road: criterium Club
30-Jun-15 Wielerronde van Zwanenburg ("Grote Drieluik DE BATAAF") Zwanenburg Road: criterium Club
30-Jun-15 Ronde van Ermelo Ermelo Road: criterium Club
30-Jun-15 Ronde van St.Jansteen Ronde van st.jansteen Road: criterium Club
30-Jun-15 Zomergem (O) Zomergem Road: One-day 1.12C
30-Jun-15 Staden (W) Staden Road: one-day 1.12
30-Jun-15 Nieuwpoort (W) Nieuwpoort Road: one-day 1.12
30-Jun-15 Kruishoutem (O) Kruishoutem Road: One-day 1.12B
30-Jun-15 66e Hapert 8 van Bladel - GC Bladel Road: criterium Club
29-Jun-15 Wielermeerdaagse Noordenveld Westerkwartier - dag 2 Nieuw Roden road: criterium Club
29-Jun-15 Wachtebeke (O) Wachtebeke Road: one-day Club
28-Jun-15 National Championships Estonia - Road race Vändra - Vändra Vändra Road: one-day CN
28-Jun-15 Heusden-zolder (LB) Heusden-zolder Road: one-day 1.12
28-Jun-15 66e Hapert 8 van Bladel - Stage 3 Bladel Road: criterium Club
28-Jun-15 Hansbeke (O) Hansbeke Road: one-day 1.12
28-Jun-15 66e Hapert 8 van Bladel - Stage 4 Bladel Road: Time Trial Club
28-Jun-15 National Championships Japan - Road race Nasu - Nasu Nasu Road: one-day CN
28-Jun-15 Kuurne (W) Kuurne Road: one-day Club
28-Jun-15 National Championships Spain - Road race Cáceres - Cáceres Cáceres Road: one-day CN
28-Jun-15 National Championships Denmark - Road race Rønde - Rønde Rønde Road: one-day CN
28-Jun-15 National Championships Belgium - Road race Tervuren - Tervuren Tervuren Road: one-day CN
28-Jun-15 National Championships France - Road race Chantonnay - Chantonnay Chantonnay Road: one-day CN
28-Jun-15 Tweedaagse Peize en Nieuw-Roden Peize, nw. roden Road: criterium Club
28-Jun-15 Londerzeel (VB) Londerzeel Road: one-day Club
28-Jun-15 National Championships Great Britain - Road race Louth - Louth Louth Road: one-day CN
28-Jun-15 Wielerronde van Nieuw-Vennep ("Grote Drieluik DE BATAAF") Nieuw-vennep Road: criterium Club
28-Jun-15 Wielermeerdaagse Noordenveld Westerkwartier - dag 1 Peize Road: criterium Club
28-Jun-15 14e Bob Scholte Memorial Breda Road: criterium Club
28-Jun-15 Kasterlee (A) Kasterlee Road: one-day Club

Recently added races

Date Name Location Type Class
2-Jul-15 Sibiu Cycling Tour - Stage 1 Sibiu - Sibiu Sibiu Road: stage 2.1
1-Jul-15 Wielermeerdaagse Noordenveld Westerkwartier - dag 3 Zevenhuizen Road: criterium Club
1-Jul-15 Klmk/cdc Harzé Débutants Klmk/cdc Harzé Débutants Road: one-day Club
1-Jul-15 Klmk/cdc Harzé Juniores Klmk/cdc Harzé Juniores Road: one-day Club
1-Jul-15 Ruddervoorde Baliebrugge (W) Ruddervoorde Baliebrugge Road: One-day 1.12B
1-Jul-15 Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques - Stage 2 Strzyzów - Krosno Krosno Road: stage 2.2
5-Jul-15 Sibiu Cycling Tour - GC Road: stage 2.1
1-Jul-15 Sibiu Cycling Tour - Prologue (ITT) Sibiu - Sibiu Sibiu Road: stage 2.1
1-Jul-15 Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques - Stage 1 Lublin - Lublin Lublin Road: stage 2.2
4-Jul-15 Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques - GC Road: stage 2.2